•September 4, 2010 • 22 Comments

If YOU could change anything in this world..what would YOU change?

LOL :]

•January 2, 2010 • 25 Comments

heyy! so i found this video on you tube. this girl is dancing to “Alejandro” from lady gaga. haha i think this is hilarious! :]

ask your questionss

•December 28, 2009 • 2 Comments

Ok, so lately i’ve been getting sooo many comments and messages and stuff asking me questions about CP..
and since i’m very busy right now and its hard to answer all of the questions, i’m making this post so YOUU can leave comments with your questions and i’ll try to answer them as good as i can and as soon as i can =)

lynne505❤

should i have a party? ♥

•December 19, 2009 • 1 Comment

So, since I haven’t been on CP in like forever…
Do you think i should have a Christmas party? Leave a comment and let me know if you’d come =)

Soooo…whats on your Christmas wish list?
Do you believe in Santa? I don’t… =)

Merry early Christmas! ♥ ♥

Sadd dayy! My twitter was hacked :(

•December 17, 2009 • 8 Comments

Heeeyyy!

So a few weeks ago my Twitter was hacked.  =( BUMMER! I miss twitter-ing and reading tweets. So if you were following me, thats why I haven’t been tweeting. =)

Anyways, I can’t believe its almost Christmas! Can you, I mean, it seams like yesterday was Easter! Well…not really…

So what have you been doing? I’ve been SOO busy with School! Lately teachers are going crazy with exams…we write exams EVERYday. =(

So, in my last random poll thing I asked what you would like to do….. and I would like to own a Lion. BUT, only if it was a NICE lion =D

Whats on YOUR Wish List?+Random poll

•November 6, 2009 • 5 Comments

Does anyone know what they want for Christmas yet? Leave a comment and let me know! I can’t wait till Christmas, can you? I’m not sure what’s on my Wish List? I really don’t know what I want…

So what did you dress up as on Halloween? I dont celebrate it. =) =)

So guess what?!!! I reached 40,000+ views! Yay!!

I don’t really have anything to say. The Swine flu is going around in my school and some other schools…. DONT WORRY, I dont have the Swine Flu =p haha

-Lynne

BOUNCE?

•October 21, 2009 • 12 Comments

So I’m sure you’ve all heard of the video with the Jonas brothers and Demi Lovato? Right??!! …Yeah, I didn’t see it until today! lol

I think it’s kinda random and wierd..

So what do you think about the video?

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.